SfB-Termine   -   18.03.2019 - 31.03.2019

Uhrzeit

Ort Sportart

Veranstaltung

Übungsleiter/in

Montag, 18.03.2019

17:15 - 18:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Brustkrebs-Rehabilitation

Anette Becker-Mohr

19:00 - 20:00

20:00 - 21:00

 

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Jumping-Fitness I

Jumping-Fitness II

Alisa-Victoria Mohr

Dienstag, 19.03.2019
16:30 - 17:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Anika Nilling

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle

Bkf

Leichtathletik

Training Jg 2011 + älter

Dr.Melanie Skill/Victoria Münch

19:00 - 20:30

RP

Lindenstruth

Fussball

Training 1.+2. Mannschaft

Marco Vollhardt/Uwe Kraushaar

19:30 - 21:00

Sporthalle

Bkf

Fussball-AH

Training AH

Albrecht Arnold

Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
18:30 - 19:30 Alte Schule Gymnastik

Seniorengymnastik

Wolfgang Schmitt

18:30 - 19:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Seniorinnengymnastik

Elfriede Becker

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Funktionsgymnastik

Anette Becker-Mohr

Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
       
Freitag, 22.03.2019

15:30 - 16:30

16:30 - 17:30

17:30 - 19:00

 

Sporthalle

Bkf

Leichtathletik

Training Jg 2014 - 2011

Training Jg 2011 - 2008

Training Jg 2007 + älter

M.Skill/V.Münch/S.Lindemann

19:00 - 20:30

KR

Reiskirchen

Fussball

Training 1.+2. Mannschaft

Marco Vollhardt/Uwe Kraushaar

Samstag, 23.03.2019

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 24.03.2019

13:00 - 14:45

15:00 - 16:45

KR

Reiskirchen

Fussball

SfB II : SG Alten-Buseck II

SfB I : SG Alten-Buseck I

Montag, 25.03.2019
17:15 - 18:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Brustkrebs-Rehabilitation

Anette Becker-Mohr

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Cardio-Training

Anette Becker-Mohr

Dienstag, 26.03.2019
16:30 - 17:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Anika Nilling

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle

Bkf

Leichtathletik

Training Jg 2011 + älter

Dr.Melanie Skill/Victoria Münch

19:00 - 20:30

RP

Lindenstruth

Fussball

Training 1.+2. Mannschaft

Marco Vollhardt/Uwe Kraushaar

19:30 - 21:00

Sporthalle

Bkf

Fussball-AH

Training AH

Albrecht Arnold

Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
18:30 - 19:30 Alte Schule Gymnastik

Seniorengymnastik

Wolfgang Schmitt

18:30 - 19:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Seniorinnengymnastik

Elfriede Becker

20:00 - 21:30

Sporthalle

Bkf

Gymnastik

Funktionsgymnastik

Anette Becker-Mohr

Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
       
Freitag, 29.03.2019

15:30 - 16:30

16:30 - 17:30

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle

Bkf

Leichtathletik

Training Jg 2014 - 2011

Training Jg 2011 - 2008

Training Jg 2007 + älter

M.Skill/V.Münch/S.Lindemann

19:00 - 20:30

KR

Reiskirchen

Fussball

Training 1.+2. Mannschaft

Marco Vollhardt/Uwe Kraushaar

Samstag, 30.03.2019

       
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
13:00 - 14:45

RP

Holzheim

Fussball

SG TuBa Pohlheim II : SfB II

15:00 - 16:45

RP

Homberg

Fussball SG Homberg I : SfB I

Aktuelles

 

Fussball

 

Leichtathletik

 

Gymnastik

www.vb-mittelhessen.de/vereinsliebe www.vb-mittelhessen.de/vereinsliebe